Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Will SOFFE | 1:44.962 | 1:40.061 | 1:40.061 | - | ||
2nd | 29 | Adam PRICE | 1:44.351 | 1:42.712 | 1:42.712 | 2.65s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 706 | Ben DEAKIN | 1:45.341 | 1:43.661 | 1:43.661 | - | ||
2nd | 705 | Andy PAYNE (1) | 1:49.162 | 1:47.112 | 1:47.112 | 3.45s | ||
3rd | 703 | James BROWN (mas3) | 2:07.613 | 1:57.903 | 1:57.903 | 14.24s | ||
4th | 700 | Chris LAMLEY | 2:14.894 | 2:13.544 | 2:13.544 | 29.88s | ||
5th | 701 | Tim BLACK | 2:22.435 | 2:20.695 | 2:20.695 | 37.03s | ||
6th | 704 | Luke SAMPSON-HILL | 2:28.246 | 2:34.446 | 2:28.246 | 44.58s |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 602 | Christian CORTHORN | 2:23.511 | 2:31.941 | 2:23.511 | - | ||
2nd | 800 | Luke HODSON | 2:54.432 | 3:48.472 | 2:54.432 | 30.92s |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 600 | Owen WILLICOMBE | 2:06.741 | 2:01.311 | 2:01.311 | - | ||
2nd | 601 | Joel ANDERSON | 2:08.952 | 2:06.742 | 2:06.742 | 5.43s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 506 | Bow-Jango CANN | 1:45.781 | 1:48.311 | 1:45.781 | - | ||
2nd | 504 | Isaac ANDERSON | 1:47.682 | 1:52.672 | 1:47.682 | 1.90s | ||
3rd | 502 | Dominic JEFFERY | 1:52.123 | 1:52.963 | 1:52.123 | 6.34s | ||
4th | 503 | Charlie ROSS | 1:54.634 | 1:56.814 | 1:54.634 | 8.85s | ||
5th | 505 | Joe REED | 2:02.415 | 2:09.425 | 2:02.415 | 16.63s | ||
6th | 501 | Jason DALLING | 2:11.916 | 2:10.686 | 2:10.686 | 24.90s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Ludovic OGET | 1:38.931 | 1:39.151 | 1:38.931 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Jay WILLIAMSON | 1:46.422 | 1:46.112 | 1:46.112 | 7.18s | ||
3rd | 110 | Bill COLWILL | 2:09.698 | 1:52.583 | 1:52.583 | 13.65s | ||
4th | 108 | Thomas COLES | 1:53.513 | 1:55.435 | 1:53.514 | 14.58s | ||
5th | 101 | Ryan BRAGG | 1:54.424 | 1:56.266 | 1:54.425 | 15.49s | ||
6th | 100 | Harry STEER | 1:54.994 | 1:54.996 | 16.06s | |||
7th | 102 | Felix MONTAGUE | 2:00.606 | 1:59.357 | 1:59.357 | 20.42s | ||
8th | 109 | Alexis DELCROIX | 1:59.795 | 2:02.808 | 1:59.798 | 20.86s | ||
9th | 103 | Kieran MCMONAGLE | 2:06.067 | 2:06.889 | 2:06.069 | 27.13s | ||
10th | 111 | Tom BENNETT (mas1) | 2:12.499 | 2:08.0010 | 2:08.0010 | 29.07s | ||
11th | 104 | Tom BOWER (mas) | 2:21.8510 | 2:29.3711 | 2:21.8511 | 42.92s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Alexandre ARTZT | 1:43.571 | 1:53.0314 | 1:43.571 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Jamie JONES (mas) | 1:44.522 | 1:44.681 | 1:44.522 | 0.95s | ||
3rd | 26 | Remy MOREAU | 1:44.753 | 1:47.806 | 1:44.753 | 1.18s | ||
4th | 25 | Ian STARK | 1:45.274 | 1:45.822 | 1:45.274 | 1.70s | ||
5th | 15 | Rob WAREHAM | 1:47.966 | 1:47.433 | 1:47.435 | 3.86s | ||
6th | 11 | Luke BALL | 1:47.505 | 1:47.494 | 1:47.496 | 3.92s | ||
7th | 19 | Arnaud KARAS | 1:51.2411 | 1:47.655 | 1:47.657 | 4.08s | ||
8th | 27 | Dom MCCRAE | 1:51.5812 | 1:48.687 | 1:48.688 | 5.11s | ||
9th | 21 | Matt BRIERLEY | 1:49.197 | 1:50.5310 | 1:49.199 | 5.62s | ||
10th | 17 | Aymeric MONNIER | 1:49.598 | 1:49.678 | 1:49.5910 | 6.02s | ||
11th | 8 | Miles WINTER | 1:56.5118 | 1:49.959 | 1:49.9511 | 6.38s | ||
12th | 13 | Matthew HARVEY | 1:49.989 | 2:01.4824 | 1:49.9812 | 6.41s | ||
13th | 2 | Daniel FISHER | 1:50.4310 | 1:53.9817 | 1:50.4313 | 6.86s | ||
14th | 22 | Pierre BAJEUX | 1:56.6719 | 1:51.3811 | 1:51.3814 | 7.81s | ||
15th | 14 | Jon CREDICOTT | 1:55.6416 | 1:52.2412 | 1:52.2415 | 8.67s | ||
16th | 7 | Thomas PERRY | 1:52.7413 | 1:52.9913 | 1:52.7416 | 9.17s | ||
17th | 10 | Adam LOCK (exp) | 1:54.4814 | 1:53.6315 | 1:53.6317 | 10.06s | ||
18th | 18 | Richard HUGGETT | 1:58.9422 | 1:53.8416 | 1:53.8418 | 10.27s | ||
19th | 9 | David CAIRNS | 1:55.4415 | 1:56.6518 | 1:55.4419 | 11.87s | ||
20th | 28 | James SIMS | 1:55.9617 | 2:07.3826 | 1:55.9620 | 12.39s | ||
21st | 24 | Simon PETEROLFF | 1:57.9821 | 1:56.9919 | 1:56.9921 | 13.42s | ||
22nd | 12 | Danny WENMOTH | 2:00.5825 | 1:57.7220 | 1:57.7222 | 14.15s | ||
23rd | 3 | Tom MARTIN (mas) | 1:57.7520 | 1:59.3023 | 1:57.7523 | 14.18s | ||
24th | 5 | Bill BYE | 2:00.3124 | 1:58.2821 | 1:58.2824 | 14.71s | ||
25th | 16 | Mike WATTS | 1:59.1823 | 1:58.7622 | 1:58.7625 | 15.19s | ||
26th | 23 | Tom MORRIS (mas) | 2:05.6126 | 2:06.2525 | 2:05.6126 | 22.04s | ||
27th | 6 | Aaron DAECHE | 2:36.1827 | 2:19.0127 | 2:19.0127 | 35.44s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 402 | Jody BENT | 1:42.121 | 1:42.221 | 1:42.121 | - | ||
2nd | 403 | Chris WARNER | 1:50.402 | 1:50.832 | 1:50.402 | 8.28s | ||
3rd | 401 | Julian JACOBS | 1:52.823 | 1:51.193 | 1:51.193 | 9.07s | ||
4th | 404 | Tim LEACH (mas) | 1:59.034 | 1:55.424 | 1:55.424 | 13.30s | ||
5th | 405 | Dan LORENZO | 2:27.835 | 2:27.835 | 45.71s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | John COBB | 1:49.781 | 1:50.591 | 1:49.781 | - | ||
2nd | 303 | Philippe DA SILVA | 2:00.852 | 2:03.022 | 2:00.852 | 11.07s |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Haby-Blu CANN | 1:54.601 | 1:56.631 | 1:54.601 | - | ||
2nd | 202 | Angela PROCTOR | 2:04.982 | 2:07.372 | 2:04.982 | 10.38s | ||
3rd | 201 | Marjorie CHOLEZ | 2:18.183 | 2:22.483 | 2:18.183 | 23.58s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified